Toastmasters District 95 - Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden       
   
Toastmasters Europe
Toastmasters Europe 

Webinar training easy-speak Webinar training


Username:

Password:

 Remember me



I forgot my password

Don't have an account yet?
You can register for FREE



D95

District 59 Belgium, France, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Monaco

District 95 Germany, Scandinavia

District 107 Andorra, Portugal and Spain

District 108 Estonia, Finland, Latvia, Lithuania and Poland

District 109 Austria, Bulgaria, Cyprus, Greece, Italy, Lichtenstein, FYR Macedonia, San Marino, Switzerland and Vatican City

District 110 Croatia, Czech Republic, Hungary, Rep. of Moldova, Romania, Slovakia and Ukraine

District U Undistricted Clubs in Europe


District Information 2018-2019
District 95 - Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden
Denmark, Germany, Norway, Sweden
Divisions: A B C D E F
District Officers
District Director Svetlana Breum, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Program Quality Director Tobias Schlosser, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49 (170) 793 8501    
Club Growth Director SarahMacPhee, ACB ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Administration Manager Stefan Gruss, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49 (163) 8514533    
Public Relations Manager Bertie Suwardi E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Finance Manager olaflan, ACG ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Immediate Past District Director Andrei Popescu, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +4-0724-319-207    
Alignment Committee Chair Sajita, ACB ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile (Hidden)    
District Leadership Commitee Chair RFakun, ACG ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +491623399874    
Pathways Chief Ambassador Ellen Hermens, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: +49 (8142) 445625 Daytime Phone:
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Pathways Guide Coordinator Goetz Mueller, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49-171-7342717    
Webmaster Jindrich Spacek, CC ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: +45 52797793 Daytime Phone: +45 52797793
  Mobile +45 52797793    
easy-Speak support Tobias Schlosser, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49 (170) 793 8501    
easy-Speak support Jindrich Spacek, CC ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: +45 52797793 Daytime Phone: +45 52797793
  Mobile +45 52797793    
 
Data marked 'Hidden' are only available to Club & District Officers


(Easy-Speak ID 894)
Officer History
Date Name Position
2018
Andrei Popescu District Director
Michał Talaga Immediate Past District Director
Svetlana Breum Program Quality Director
Piotr Chimko Program Quality Director for Future District 108
Beata Bincze Program Quality Director for Future District 110
Tobias Schlosser Club Growth Director
GabrielaSim Club Growth Director for Future District 108
Lukas Liebich Club Growth Director for Future District 110
miroslavavm Public Relations Manager
Ola Kulesza (Iga) Administration Manager
Krzysztof Kopeć Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 108
Andreea Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 110
olaflan Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 95
hkammann Finance Manager
Ellen Hermens Pathways Chief Ambassador
Tobias Schlosser District 95 IT Manager
Jaroslav Kovac District Fall Conference Chair
JeanetteA IT Support
2017
Michał Talaga District Director
Tuire Vuolasvirta Immediate Past District Director
Andrei Popescu Program Quality Director
David Gelkin Club Growth Director
Wendy Husser Public Relations Manager
JoannaCh Administration Manager
Małgorzata Trojanowska Finance Manager
Ellen Hermens Pathways Chief Ambassador
Ola Kulesza (Iga) Assistant Administration Manager
Peter Kangas District 95 IT Manager
Milena Paluchowska District Fall Conference Chair
Johanna Rohwer District Spring Conference Chair
JeanetteA IT Support
Michal.Byr Parliamentarian
2016
Tuire Vuolasvirta District Director
Kees Broos Immediate Past District Director
Michał Talaga Program Quality Director
Beata Bincze Club Growth Director
Mariola Siorek Public Relations Manager
Andrei Popescu Administration Manager
kamila.ole Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 108
Heikki Siltanen Finance Manager
2015
Kees Broos District Director
Tuire Vuolasvirta Program Quality Director
Michał Talaga Club Growth Director
Beata Bincze Public Relations Manager
DavidMat Administration Manager
EvelinK Finance Manager

Toastmaster Automation v2.20 - Powered by easy-Speak   © 2005-18 MalW

Terms and Conditions (Revised 2018-04-23)       Privacy Policy (Revised 2018-04-23)
The names Toastmasters International and all other Toastmasters International trademarks and copyrights are the sole property of Toastmasters International
This website is developed, supported and financed by Toastmaster members for use in their own clubs and is only available to Toastmaster clubs. It is not financed or supported by Toastmasters International in any way.