Toastmasters District 95 - Central, Northern and Eastern Europe       
   
Toastmasters Europe
Toastmasters Europe 

Webinar training easy-speak Webinar training


Pathways with easy-Speak


Username:

Password:

 Remember me



I forgot my password

Don't have an account yet?
You can register for FREE



District 95
D95 Fall Conference Brno - 17 Nov 17
District Store - 17 Nov 17

District 59 Western & Southern Europe
District 95 Central,Northern & Eastern Europe
District U Undistricted Clubs


District Information 2017-2018
District 95 - NE Continental Europe
Central, Northern and Eastern Europe
Divisions: A B C D E F G H I J K L M
District Officers
District Director Andrei Popescu, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +4-0724-319-207    
Program Quality Director Svetlana Breum, ACB ALS E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Program Quality Director for Future District 108 David Gelkin, ACS ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: 0503263282 Daytime Phone: 0503263282
  Mobile 0503263282    
Program Quality Director for Future District 110 Beata Bincze, ACG ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: +36309487528 Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +36309487528    
Club Growth Director Tobias Schlosser, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49 (170) 793 8501    
Club Growth Director for Future District 108 Piotr Chimko, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Club Growth Director for Future District 110 Lukas Liebich, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Administration Manager Ola Kulesza (Iga), ACB ALS E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +48 798 403 784    
Public Relations Manager Ana M. Marin, ACB ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Finance Manager hkammann, CC ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 95 olaflan, ACS ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 108 Krzysztof Kopeć, ACB ALS E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +48 505157470    
Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 110 Andreea, CC CL E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
Immediate Past District Director Michał Talaga, ACS ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +48 600877544    
District Fall Conference Chair Jaroslav Kovac, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
easy-Speak support Peter Kangas, ACB ALB E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile (Hidden)    
easy-Speak support Adrian Cretu CL E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +40 734 731 637    
easy-Speak support Jazzmin, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49(0) 172 687 4886    
easy-Speak support Andrei Popescu, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: Daytime Phone:
  Mobile +4-0724-319-207    
easy-Speak support Tobias Schlosser, DTM E-mail Send e-mail
  Evening Phone: (Hidden) Daytime Phone: (Hidden)
  Mobile +49 (170) 793 8501    
 
Data marked 'Hidden' are only available to Club & District Officers


(Easy-Speak ID 894)
Officer History
Date Name Position
2017
Michał Talaga District Director
Tuire Vuolasvirta Immediate Past District Director
Andrei Popescu Program Quality Director
David Gelkin Club Growth Director
Wendy Husser Public Relations Manager
Joanna Chmiel Administration Manager
Małgorzata Trojanowska Finance Manager
Ellen Hermens Revitalized Education Program Chief Ambassador
Ola Kulesza (Iga) Assistant Administration Manager
Peter Kangas District 95 IT Manager
Milena Paluchowska District Fall Conference Chair
Johanna Rohwer District Spring Conference Chair
JeanetteA IT Support
Michal.Byr Parliamentarian
2016
Tuire Vuolasvirta District Director
Kees Broos Immediate Past District Director
Michał Talaga Program Quality Director
Beata Bincze Club Growth Director
Mariola Siorek Public Relations Manager
Andrei Popescu Administration Manager
kamila.ole Assistant Finance Manager for Future District 108
HeikkiS Finance Manager
Ellen Hermens Revitalized Education Program Chief Ambassador
Michał Jurkowski District Webmaster
Adrian Cretu District 95 IT Manager
ewan_s District Fall Conference Chair
Calin Iepure District Spring Conference Chair
JeanetteA IT Support
Morag Mathieson Parliamentarian
2015
Kees Broos District Director
Tuire Vuolasvirta Program Quality Director
Michał Talaga Club Growth Director
Beata Bincze Public Relations Manager
DavidMat Administration Manager
EvelinK Finance Manager

Toastmaster Automation v2.20 - Powered by easy-Speak   © 2005-16 MalW

Board Security

8.290083000829E+198 Attacks blocked, 0 Spam robots repelled. 0 I.P. Address + 598 agents banned.
Privacy Policy
The names Toastmasters International and all other Toastmasters International trademarks and copyrights are the sole property of Toastmasters International
This website is developed, supported and financed by Toastmaster members for use in their own clubs and is only available to Toastmaster clubs. It is not financed or supported by Toastmasters International in any way.